Unsere Jugendkönigin von 2019: Merle Rotthowe

Kinderkönige seit 2014

2014   -   Sophia Puke

2015   -   Mathis Ludger

2016   -   Fabian Blömeke

2017   -   Mathis Ludger

2018   -   Jasmin Lamping

Kinderkönig

1971    Jürgen Miketta

1972

1973    Hubert Stanislowski

1974    Franz Otto

1975

1976    Alfred Lembeck-Leusing

1977    Josef Lembeck-Leusing

1978   

1979

1980    Martin Bauland

1981    Ralf Sendner

1982    Markus Rotthowe

1983    Klaus-Peter Lischke

1984    Markus Wendker

1985    Frank Schulze-Topphoff

1986    Benedikt Peters

1987    Christoph Wewelkamp

1988    Christoph Wewelkamp

1989    Christian Pohlmann

1990    Thorsten Voosholz

1991

1992    Jörg Schulze-Topphoff

1993    Christoph Tepper

1994   

1995    Markus Schröder

1996    Dirk Leuker

1997    Stefan Ernst

1998    Andreas Fiege

1999    Dirk Lütke Dartmann

2000    Holger Kortenjan

2001    Hendrik Severt

2002    Patrick Nosthoff

2003    Jens Tepper

2004    Christian Nosthoff

2005    Steffen Webelsieb

2006    Dirk Frohoff

2007    Christopher Krieft

2008    Andre Hollmann

2009    Marvin Kube

2010    Jan Holtmann

2011    Philipp Hugenroth

2012    Christian Schulte Bisping

2013    Tarek Pohlmann

Kinderkönigin

1971    B. Remkamp

1972

1973    Heike Nosthoff

1974    Inge Wimdau

1975

1976    Helga Schründer

1977    Rita Laumann

1978

1979

1980    Ingird Brandmann

1981    Brigitte Henrichmann

1982    ingrid Brandmann

1983    Doris Essing

1984    Nicole Lau

1985    Sabine Schründer

1986    Sabine Schründer

1987    Sabine Schründer

1988    Petra Nünning

1989    Sonja Hobeling

1990    Judith Tepper

1991

1992    Bettina Gerbert

1993    Sarah Pupkes

1994

1995    Antje Truchau

1996    Daniela Beuing

1997    Katharina Keuper

1998    Eva Tepper

1999    Anja Willerscheidt

2000    Christine Venegas

2001    Eva Tepper

2002    Jennifer Stegemann

2003    Janine Krabbe

2004    Janina Diemers

2005    Svenja Isensee

2006    Carina Krieft

2007    Carina Krieft

2008    Carina Cieslik

2009    Lea Nolte

2010    Mara König

2011    Kathrin Brandherm

2012    Lea Sandmann

2013    Sofie Brandherm